Jornada 1 01/09/2016

Jornada 1
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
01/09/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 2-0
01/09/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-2
01/09/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Málaga (DH) 3-2
01/09/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Tomares (DH) 1-1
01/09/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 1-0
01/09/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 2-1
01/09/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 0-1
01/09/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 2-2
01/09/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Almería (DH) 0-1

Jornada 2 04/09/2016

Jornada 2
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
04/09/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 3-1
04/09/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Rusadir (DH) 6-0
04/09/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) San Félix (DH) 2-0
04/09/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Córdoba (DH) 0-0
04/09/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Real Betis (DH) 2-3
04/09/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) San Juan (DH) 1-1
04/09/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Cádiz (DH) 1-1
04/09/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Granada (DH) 1-2
04/09/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) La Cañada (DH) 1-2

Jornada 3 11/09/2016

Jornada 3
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
11/09/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-0
11/09/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Málaga (DH) 0-7
11/09/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Tomares (DH) 3-1
11/09/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 2-0
11/09/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 1-0
11/09/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 0-1
11/09/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 2-0
11/09/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Almería (DH) 4-3
11/09/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) La Cañada (DH) 0-0

Jornada 4 18/09/2016

Jornada 4
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
18/09/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 1-1
18/09/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 6-0
18/09/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Rusadir (DH) 1-1
18/09/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) San Félix (DH) 0-0
18/09/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Córdoba (DH) 1-3
18/09/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Real Betis (DH) 0-3
18/09/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) San Juan (DH) 0-1
18/09/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Cádiz (DH) 0-0
18/09/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Granada (DH) 1-0

Jornada 5 25/09/2016

Jornada 5
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
25/09/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Málaga (DH) 0-6
25/09/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Tomares (DH) 1-0
25/09/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 2-0
25/09/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 2-0
25/09/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 3-0
25/09/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 3-1
25/09/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Almería (DH) 1-1
25/09/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) La Cañada (DH) 0-3
25/09/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Granada (DH) 1-2

Jornada 6 02/10/2016

Jornada 6
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
02/10/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 5-0
02/10/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-3
02/10/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 1-0
02/10/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Rusadir (DH) 4-0
02/10/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) San Félix (DH) 2-3
02/10/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Córdoba (DH) 1-0
02/10/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Real Betis (DH) 3-2
02/10/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) San Juan (DH) 1-0
02/10/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Cádiz (DH) 2-1

Jornada 7 09/10/2016

Jornada 7
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
09/10/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Tomares (DH) 3-0
09/10/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 8-1
09/10/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 1-0
09/10/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 4-1
09/10/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 4-1
09/10/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Almería (DH) 0-0
09/10/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) La Cañada (DH) 2-0
09/10/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Granada (DH) 0-1
09/10/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Cádiz (DH) 0-0

Jornada 8 12/10/2016

Jornada 8
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
12/10/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 5-0
12/10/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Málaga (DH) 2-1
12/10/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-3
12/10/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 2-0
12/10/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Rusadir (DH) 1-0
12/10/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) San Félix (DH) 1-1
12/10/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Córdoba (DH) 2-0
12/10/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Real Betis (DH) 0-2
12/10/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) San Juan (DH) 1-0

Jornada 9 16/10/2016

Jornada 9
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
16/10/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 2-1
16/10/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 4-0
16/10/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 5-0
16/10/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 2-0
16/10/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Almería (DH) 0-1
16/10/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) La Cañada (DH) 1-1
16/10/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Granada (DH) 2-1
16/10/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Cádiz (DH) 3-2
16/10/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) San Juan (DH) 0-4

Jornada 10 23/10/2016

Jornada 10
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
23/10/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 3-0
23/10/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Tomares (DH) 2-1
23/10/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Málaga (DH) 2-5
23/10/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-4
23/10/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 2-0
23/10/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Rusadir (DH) 3-0
23/10/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) San Félix (DH) 1-2
23/10/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Córdoba (DH) 1-1
23/10/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Real Betis (DH) 1-0

Jornada 11 30/10/2016

Jornada 11
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
30/10/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 1-2
30/10/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 1-1
30/10/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 2-0
30/10/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Almería (DH) 2-2
30/10/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) La Cañada (DH) 0-1
30/10/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Granada (DH) 1-1
30/10/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Cádiz (DH) 1-1
30/10/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) San Juan (DH) 6-1
30/10/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Real Betis (DH) 0-2

Jornada 12 06/11/2016

Jornada 12
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
13/11/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 1-0
13/11/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 3-0
13/11/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Tomares (DH) 4-0
13/11/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Málaga (DH) 0-1
13/11/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Sevilla (DH) 1-2
13/11/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 3-0
13/11/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Rusadir (DH) 1-0
05/11/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) San Félix (DH) 0-1
13/11/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Córdoba (DH) 1-2

Jornada 13 13/11/2016

Jornada 13
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
13/11/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 3-1
13/11/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 3-1
13/11/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Almería (DH) 0-3
13/11/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) La Cañada (DH) 2-0
13/11/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Granada (DH) 2-0
13/11/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Cádiz (DH) 1-0
13/11/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) San Juan (DH) 2-2
13/11/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Real Betis (DH) 3-0
13/11/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Córdoba (DH) 0-4

Jornada 14 20/11/2016

Jornada 14
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
20/11/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 5-1
20/11/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 1-2
20/11/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 3-1
20/11/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Tomares (DH) 1-0
20/11/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Málaga (DH) 2-2
20/11/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Sevilla (DH) 1-1
20/11/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 0-2
20/11/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Rusadir (DH) 3-1
20/11/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) San Félix (DH) 2-2

Jornada 15 27/11/2016

Jornada 15
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
27/11/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 1-1
27/11/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Almería (DH) 1-1
27/11/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) La Cañada (DH) 2-1
27/11/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Granada (DH) 2-1
27/11/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Cádiz (DH) 1-0
27/11/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) San Juan (DH) 3-0
27/11/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Real Betis (DH) 2-1
27/11/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Córdoba (DH) 0-2
27/11/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) San Félix (DH) 0-3

Jornada 16 04/12/2016

Jornada 16
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
04/12/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 1-2
04/12/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 3-1
04/12/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 0-2
04/12/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 3-0
04/12/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Tomares (DH) 3-0
04/12/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Málaga (DH) 0-1
04/12/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Sevilla (DH) 2-1
04/12/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 6-1
04/12/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Rusadir (DH) 4-0

Jornada 17 08/12/2016

Jornada 17
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
08/12/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Almería (DH) 1-6
08/12/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) La Cañada (DH) 1-0
08/12/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Granada (DH) 2-1
08/12/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Cádiz (DH) 1-0
08/12/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) San Juan (DH) 4-0
08/12/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Real Betis (DH) 1-1
08/12/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Córdoba (DH) 4-1
08/12/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) San Félix (DH) 0-3
08/12/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 4-1

Jornada 18 11/12/2016

Jornada 18
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
11/12/2016 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Rusadir (DH) 1-0
11/12/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) San Félix (DH) 3-1
11/12/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Córdoba (DH) 2-2
11/12/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Real Betis (DH) 0-4
11/12/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) San Juan (DH) 4-1
11/12/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Cádiz (DH) 3-0
11/12/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Granada (DH) 0-1
11/12/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) La Cañada (DH) 2-3
11/12/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 3-0

Jornada 19 18/12/2016

Jornada 19
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
18/12/2016 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 4-3
18/12/2016 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-0
18/12/2016 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Málaga (DH) 2-2
18/12/2016 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Tomares (DH) 4-3
18/12/2016 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 4-0
18/12/2016 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 0-1
18/12/2016 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 4-1
18/12/2016 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 1-1
18/12/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Almería (DH) 0-4

Jornada 20 22/12/2016

Jornada 20
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
22/12/2016 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 11-1
22/12/2016 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Rusadir (DH) 3-2
22/12/2016 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) San Félix (DH) 2-1
22/12/2016 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Córdoba (DH) 1-2
22/12/2016 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Real Betis (DH) 0-2
22/12/2016 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) San Juan (DH) 2-4
04/01/2017 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 2-0
22/12/2016 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Granada (DH) 0-1
22/12/2016 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 2-0
22/12/2016 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Cádiz (DH) 0-0

Jornada 21 04/01/2017

Jornada 21
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
04/01/2017 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-4
04/01/2017 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Málaga (DH) 2-0
04/01/2017 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Tomares (DH) 0-4
04/01/2017 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 4-4
04/01/2017 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 7-1
04/01/2017 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 1-0
04/01/2017 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Almería (DH) 1-1
04/01/2017 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) La Cañada (DH) 2-1

Jornada 22 08/01/2017

Jornada 22
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
08/01/2017 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Sevilla (DH) 2-2
08/01/2017 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 2-1
08/01/2017 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Rusadir (DH) 0-0
08/01/2017 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) San Félix (DH) 1-0
08/01/2017 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Córdoba (DH) 0-1
08/01/2017 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Real Betis (DH) 1-2
08/01/2017 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) San Juan (DH) 4-1
08/01/2017 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Cádiz (DH) 2-0
08/01/2017 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 4-1

Jornada 23 15/01/2017

Jornada 23
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
15/01/2017 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Málaga (DH) 1-6
15/01/2017 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Tomares (DH) 9-0
15/01/2017 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 3-2
15/01/2017 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 2-0
15/01/2017 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 2-0
15/01/2017 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 4-1
15/01/2017 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Almería (DH) 2-2
15/01/2017 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) La Cañada (DH) 1-1
15/01/2017 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Granada (DH) 2-2

Jornada 24 22/01/2017

Jornada 24
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
22/01/2017 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) Málaga (DH) 1-3
22/01/2017 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-2
22/01/2017 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 2-0
22/01/2017 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Rusadir (DH) 2-0
22/01/2017 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) San Félix (DH) 0-4
22/01/2017 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Córdoba (DH) 5-1
22/01/2017 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Real Betis (DH) 1-1
22/01/2017 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) San Juan (DH) 3-0
22/01/2017 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 2-0

Jornada 25 29/01/2017

Jornada 25
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
29/01/2017 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Tomares (DH) 0-3
29/01/2017 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 3-0
29/01/2017 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 4-1
29/01/2017 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 2-1
29/01/2017 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 0-3
29/01/2017 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Almería (DH) 0-1
29/01/2017 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) La Cañada (DH) 2-0
29/01/2017 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Granada (DH) 2-0
29/01/2017 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Cádiz (DH) 0-1

Jornada 26 05/02/2017

Jornada 26
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
05/02/2017 Sevilla Este (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) Tomares (DH) 1-2
05/02/2017 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Málaga (DH) 1-0
05/02/2017 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Sevilla (DH) 0-4
05/02/2017 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 4-0
05/02/2017 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Rusadir (DH) 1-0
05/02/2017 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) San Félix (DH) 3-2
05/02/2017 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Córdoba (DH) 3-2
05/02/2017 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) Real Betis (DH) 0-3
05/02/2017 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 5-0

Jornada 27 12/02/2017

Jornada 27
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
12/02/2017 Dos Hermanas (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 0-3
12/02/2017 Tomares (DH) Tomares (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) 3-1
12/02/2017 Málaga (DH) Málaga (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) 1-0
12/02/2017 Sevilla (DH) Sevilla (DH) Real Jaén (DH) 5-0
12/02/2017 Goyu-Ryu (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) Almería (DH) 0-4
12/02/2017 Rusadir (DH) Rusadir (DH) La Cañada (DH) 1-0
12/02/2017 San Félix (DH) San Félix (DH) Granada (DH) 2-1
12/02/2017 Córdoba (DH) Córdoba (DH) Cádiz (DH) 1-0
12/02/2017 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) San Juan (DH) 1-1

Jornada 28 19/02/2017

Jornada 28
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
19/02/2017 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) -
19/02/2017 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Tomares (DH) -
19/02/2017 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Málaga (DH) -
19/02/2017 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Sevilla (DH) -
19/02/2017 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) -
19/02/2017 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Rusadir (DH) -
19/02/2017 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) San Félix (DH) -
19/02/2017 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Córdoba (DH) -
19/02/2017 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) -

Jornada 30 12/03/2017

Jornada 30
Fecha Escudo Local Equipo Local Escudo Visitante Escudo Visitante Resultado
19/02/2017 Real Betis (DH) Real Betis (DH) Dos Hermanas (DH) 10-1
19/02/2017 San Juan (DH) San Juan (DH) Córdoba (DH) 1-3
19/02/2017 Cádiz (DH) Cádiz (DH) San Félix (DH) 0-1
19/02/2017 Granada (DH) Granada (DH) Rusadir (DH) 4-1
19/02/2017 La Cañada (DH) La Cañada (DH) Goyu-Ryu (DH) 4-0
19/02/2017 Almería (DH) Almería (DH) Sevilla (DH) 3-1
19/02/2017 Real Jaén (DH) Real Jaén (DH) Málaga (DH) 2-3
19/02/2017 Pto. Malagueño (DH) Pto. Malagueño (DH) Tomares (DH) 0-2
19/02/2017 RCR Huelva (DH) RCR Huelva (DH) Sevilla Este (DH) 1-2
Subir